Skip To Main Content

Faculty/Staff

Name

Akers, Laura Principal
Armstrong, Taylor  Special Education
Ashworth, Becki  ESOL - 2nd & 3rd 
Beavers, Susan  Secretary
Belcher, Taylore  Kindergarten
Broder, Jennifer  Kindergarten
Brown, Lisa  Parapro
Burgess, Heather  Kindergarten
Burks, Gayla  Bookkeeper
Caccavone, Lauren  ILS
Carter, Chrissy 1st Grade
Cataline, Julie  Parapro
Chester, Alyse  5th Grade
Cloer, Megan 5th Grade
Cole, Jessica  4th Grade
Cook, Christy  Specials
Covington.Kristin Academic facilitator
Davis,Haleigh  2nd Grade
Delanuez, Veronica Kindergarten
Dominguez, Lena TSA Admin
Dorsey, Jacqueline  4th Grade
Dubose, Michelle Cafeteria Manager
Edge, Erin  1st Grade
Estrada, Andrew  Special Ed
Gallaher, Anna Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Gulin, Angela 3rd Grade
Hamby, Brandee  Parapro
Hampton, Mackenzie  3rd Grade
Hanner, Abby  1st Grade
Hardy, Tia  RTI
Harzog, Bowen Music
Hilligoss, Lyndsey  4th Grade
Horne, Margaret  4th Grade
Hott, Annika SLP
Johnson, Kali  2nd Grade
Kenney, Bethany Special Ed.
Lammers, April  Art
Lang, Laura  EIP
L'Esperance, Michael  Counselor
Lummis, Caty Mae Special Ed.

Lewis, Denise  Media Specialist

Markosi, Stephanie  SLP
Martin, Kaily AU
Martin, Niki AU
Martinez, Marivel  parapro
McCullough, Wendy  Parapro
McDaniel, Maria  Parapro
McNally, Jill  EIP
McNally, Julie ESOL
Mejia Salame, Patricia Parent Engagement Facilitator
Mells, Andrea  Parapro
Mills, Emily  2nd Grade
Mize, McKay  2nd Grade
Moss, Jamie Parapro
Murphy, Haley  3rd Grade
Nicholson, Brandy  Counselor
Owen, Tammy  Gifted
Pagano, Andrea  EIP
Patel, Anisha SLP
Patti, Lee Assistant Principal
Perez, Lesly  Special Ed Facilitator
Pendlington, Liz  ESOL
Potter, Ally  5th Grade
Rogers, Deborah Special Ed
Russo, Ashley 1st Grade
Sawyer, Karen PE
Schneider, Leanna  Special Ed
Sheffield, Laura  EIP
Studebaker, Ramona Cafeteria
Studer, Dana 3rd Grade
Swift, Michael  EIP
Walker, Carrie Kindergarten
Wallace, Melissa  Parapro
Webster, Ashley  Nurse
Williams Allgood, Monique Cafeteria
Zaski, Amy Parapro